Holy Family Parish
Roman Catholic Church
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Music Ministry
Event Calendar
Bulletin
Religious Education Schedule
 Ministries & Groups
Links    Lector/Eucharistic Minister/ Server Schedule
    Photo Gallery 
           2/22/14  thru  4/13/14   Schedule

                     pdf. download 
   

                     doc. download  


                     

                                                              Eucharistic Minister, Lector & Server Schedule

2/22/14  thru  4/13/14 Schedule
Download Schedule in PDF format    Download Schedule in Microsoft Word Format  

                                         

  Eucharistic Minister, Lector & Server Schedule

               

   Eucharistic Ministers                             Lectors                         Altar Servers

February 22/23

4:00         Stephen & Carol Tapis, Barbara Rutherford           Carol Murphy                         Hayden Doel, Gabbie Carey, Julia Kumar

7:30         Stephen Corr, Bea Viera                                         Beryl Thrasher                        Chris LaCourse, Zack Hebert

9:00         Melissa Nearney, Lou Borges                                 Terry Nearney                         Matt & Mia Borges, Gabriella Leitao

10:30       Cathy & Tom Eddlem, Toni Quinn                         Mary Joyce Phillips                                Bridget Eddlem, Emelia Dumas

 

March 1/2

4:00         John Plentus, Ann Melo                                         Brandon Mastera                     Rebekah, Josh, & Anastasia LaJoie

7:30         Sharon & Anthony Demaral, Jean Owings             Marcia Adams                         Simon & Matthew Bossé

9:00         Brian Parker, Lee Whalen                                       Jennifer Rutherford                 Eilis Parker, Giselle DePina

10:30       Ron Riederer, Elaine Smith                                     Kelvin Kariuki                         Adam Gingras, Joseph O’Connor

 

Ash Wednesday, March 5

8:00         Dcn. John,____________,___________                _____________                      ______________,_____________

12:00       Dcn. John,____________,___________                _____________                      ______________,_____________

6:30         Dcn. John,____________,___________                _____________                      ______________,_____________

 

March 8/9

4:00         Dan & Michelle Hebert, Gene McLean                   Corey Inacio                            Tim & Dan White

7:30         Marcia Adams, Ed Fowler, Jr.                                Beryl Thrasher                        Chris LaCourse, Brooke Kramer

9:00         David & Keri-Ann Ribiero                                      Edie McDaniel                        Chris & Andrew Gomes

10:30       Cathy & Tom Eddlem, Laure Lynch                       Alice Lynch                             Patrick Lynch, Bridget Eddlem

 

March 15/16

4:00         Denise Lamoureux, David Webster                        Kathy Craig                             Julia Kumar, Bryant Webster, Hayden Doel

7:30         Ray Medeiros, David LeClair, Bea Viera                Quinton Callahan                    Andrew & Matthew Callahan

9:00         Merle Coughlin, Lee Whalen                                  Katie Desmarais                      Matt & Mia Borges, Gabbie Carey

10:30       Brian Parker, Dan McAloon                                   Delores Vincent                      Bryanna Matubia, Carrie Sullivan, Eilis Parker

 

March 22/23

4:00         Sheila Sullivan, Ann Melo, Gene McLean              Carol Tapis                              Rebekah, Josh, & Anastasia LaJoie

7:30         Sharon & Anthony Demaral                                   Ed Fowler, Jr.                         Brooke Kramer, Christopher LaCourse

9:00         Steve Woolson, Mary Giovanoni                            Jack Tierney                            Evan Woolson, Gabriella Leitao

10:30       Alan & Jeanne Grady                                              Adelia Hebert                          Emelia Dumas, Joseph O’Connor, Adam Gingras

 

March 29/30

4:00         Carol & Stephen Tapis                                            Mary Joyce Phillips                                Corey Inacio, Hayden Doel

7:30         Ed Fowler, Jr., Stephen Corr, Rose Davis              Marcia Adams                         Quinton Callahan, Zack Hebert

9:00         Nancy & Joe Vincent                                              Cami Tuffile                            Chris & Andrew Gomes

10:30       Elaine Smith, Melissa Nearney                               Ron Riederer                           Kelvin Kariuki, Bryanna Maturbia

 

April 5/6

4:00         Dan & Michelle Hebert, Barbara Rutherford          Carol Murphy                         Julia Kumar, Bryant Webster, Gabbie Carey

7:30         Ray Medeiros, Bea Viera                                        Quinton Callahan                    Andrew & Matthew Callahan

9:00         Steve Woolson, Dan McAloon                               Brian Parker                            Eilis Parker, Evan Woolson

10:30       Toni Quinn, Sheila Sullivan                                    Laure Lynch                            Patrick Lynch, Adam Gingras

 

April 12/13 Palm Sunday

4:00         Corey Inacio, Denise Lamoureux                            Sheila Sullivan                        Tim & Dan White

7:30         Jean Owings, David LeClair, Marcia Adams          Ed Fowler, Jr.                         Simon & Matthew Bossé

9:00         Lou Borges, Peggy O’Neill                                    Merle Coughlin                       Matt & Mia Borges, Giselle DePina

10:30       Mary Giovanoni, David Webster                            Nita Rajani                              Kelvin Kariuki, Carrie Sullivan

 

 

 

 

____underline denotes Deacon Bob is serving at this Mass

 

Home
About Us
Contact Us
Music Ministry
Event Calendar
Bulletin
Religious Education Schedule
 Ministries & Groups
Links    Lector/Eucharistic Minister/ Server Schedule
    Photo Gallery